3700 Paul Rd
Wilseyville, CA 95255
2 bd 2 ba 1,620 sqft Built 1983 Lot 367,646 sqft single_family
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
No timeline data
No sale, listing, or tax history is recorded for this property.
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
No tax assessment data
No assessment history available for this parcel.
Property facts
Year built
1983
Property type
single_family
Stories
—
Beds
2
Baths
2
Living area
1,620 sqft
Lot size
367,646 sqft
ZIP code
95255
City
Wilseyville
Street
Paul Rd
Coordinates
38.37331, -120.50754
Comparable properties nearby
Frequently asked questions
When did 3700 Paul Rd last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 3700 Paul Rd.
What is the current tax assessment for 3700 Paul Rd?
No tax-assessment history is recorded for this parcel.
When was 3700 Paul Rd built?
3700 Paul Rd was built in 1983.
How does 3700 Paul Rd compare to others on Paul Rd?
We do not currently track other properties on Paul Rd.
What are the property facts for 3700 Paul Rd?
3700 Paul Rd is a 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,620 sqft, 367,646 sqft lot single_family.
Is 3700 Paul Rd a flip candidate?
No — 3700 Paul Rd does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 3700 Paul Rd a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 3700 Paul Rd is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-7.6%
Implied 1-yr
-30.5%
2026 Q1
$111.1K
2026 Q2
$94.3K
ZIP 95255 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography