2304 Majorelle Dr
Palm Bay, FL 32907
4 bd 3 ba 2,628 sqft Built 2026 Lot 6,098 sqft single_family
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
| Year | Building | Land | Total assessed | Tax paid |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | $50,000 | $50,000 | $2,579 |
Property facts
Year built
2026
Property type
single_family
Stories
2
Beds
4
Baths
3
Living area
2,628 sqft
Lot size
6,098 sqft
ZIP code
32907
City
Palm Bay
Street
Majorelle Dr
Coordinates
28.03743, -80.73505
Comparable properties nearby
Frequently asked questions
When did 2304 Majorelle Dr last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 2304 Majorelle Dr.
What is the current tax assessment for 2304 Majorelle Dr?
The most recent total assessment for 2304 Majorelle Dr (year 2025) is $50,000 with $2,579 in property tax.
When was 2304 Majorelle Dr built?
2304 Majorelle Dr was built in 2026.
How does 2304 Majorelle Dr compare to others on Majorelle Dr?
We track 2 other properties on Majorelle Dr. Browse the list under "Other properties on Majorelle Dr" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 2304 Majorelle Dr?
2304 Majorelle Dr is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,628 sqft, 6,098 sqft lot single_family.
Is 2304 Majorelle Dr a flip candidate?
No — 2304 Majorelle Dr does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 2304 Majorelle Dr a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 2304 Majorelle Dr is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-4.5%
Implied 1-yr
-17.9%
2026 Q3
$319.3K
2026 Q4
$319.3K
ZIP 32907 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Majorelle Dr