1436 Berwyck Dr
Milford, MI 48381
1 bd 3 ba 2,694 sqft Built 1992 condo
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
No timeline data
No sale, listing, or tax history is recorded for this property.
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
No tax assessment data
No assessment history available for this parcel.
Property facts
Year built
1992
Property type
condo
Stories
2
Beds
1
Baths
3
Living area
2,694 sqft
Lot size
—
ZIP code
48381
City
Milford
Street
Berwyck Dr
Coordinates
42.55617, -83.62032
Comparable properties nearby
Frequently asked questions
When did 1436 Berwyck Dr last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 1436 Berwyck Dr.
What is the current tax assessment for 1436 Berwyck Dr?
No tax-assessment history is recorded for this parcel.
When was 1436 Berwyck Dr built?
1436 Berwyck Dr was built in 1992.
How does 1436 Berwyck Dr compare to others on Berwyck Dr?
We track 1 other property on Berwyck Dr. Browse the list under "Other properties on Berwyck Dr" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 1436 Berwyck Dr?
1436 Berwyck Dr is a 1 bed, 3 bath, 2,694 sqft condo.
Is 1436 Berwyck Dr a flip candidate?
No — 1436 Berwyck Dr does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 1436 Berwyck Dr a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 1436 Berwyck Dr is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-4.3%
Implied 1-yr
-17.1%
2026 Q3
$307.3K
2026 Q4
$289.2K
ZIP 48381 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Berwyck Dr