4252 Mohawk Pkwy
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
3 bd 2 ba 1,500 sqft Built 2005 mobile
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
No timeline data
No sale, listing, or tax history is recorded for this property.
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
No tax assessment data
No assessment history available for this parcel.
Property facts
Year built
2005
Property type
mobile
Stories
1
Beds
3
Baths
2
Living area
1,500 sqft
Lot size
—
ZIP code
14304
City
Niagara Falls
Street
Mohawk Pkwy
Coordinates
43.12807, -78.94948
Comparable properties nearby
Block-level micro-comps
Same street, ±3 house numbers, sold in the last 24 monthsFrequently asked questions
When did 4252 Mohawk Pkwy last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 4252 Mohawk Pkwy.
What is the current tax assessment for 4252 Mohawk Pkwy?
No tax-assessment history is recorded for this parcel.
When was 4252 Mohawk Pkwy built?
4252 Mohawk Pkwy was built in 2005.
How does 4252 Mohawk Pkwy compare to others on Mohawk Pkwy?
We track 8 other properties on Mohawk Pkwy. Browse the list under "Other properties on Mohawk Pkwy" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 4252 Mohawk Pkwy?
4252 Mohawk Pkwy is a 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,500 sqft mobile.
Is 4252 Mohawk Pkwy a flip candidate?
No — 4252 Mohawk Pkwy does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 4252 Mohawk Pkwy a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 4252 Mohawk Pkwy is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-0.5%
Implied 1-yr
-2.1%
2026 Q3
$179.8K
2026 Q4
$178.8K
ZIP 14304 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Mohawk Pkwy