4757 Stratford Ln
Denver, NC 28037
3 bd 2 ba 1,568 sqft Built 1998 Lot 21,780 sqft mobile
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
No timeline data
No sale, listing, or tax history is recorded for this property.
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
No tax assessment data
No assessment history available for this parcel.
Property facts
Year built
1998
Property type
mobile
Stories
—
Beds
3
Baths
2
Living area
1,568 sqft
Lot size
21,780 sqft
ZIP code
28037
City
Denver
Street
Stratford Ln
Coordinates
35.54500, -80.99737
Comparable properties nearby
Frequently asked questions
When did 4757 Stratford Ln last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 4757 Stratford Ln.
What is the current tax assessment for 4757 Stratford Ln?
No tax-assessment history is recorded for this parcel.
When was 4757 Stratford Ln built?
4757 Stratford Ln was built in 1998.
How does 4757 Stratford Ln compare to others on Stratford Ln?
We track 5 other properties on Stratford Ln. Browse the list under "Other properties on Stratford Ln" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 4757 Stratford Ln?
4757 Stratford Ln is a 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,568 sqft, 21,780 sqft lot mobile.
Is 4757 Stratford Ln a flip candidate?
No — 4757 Stratford Ln does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 4757 Stratford Ln a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 4757 Stratford Ln is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
+1.9%
Implied 1-yr
+7.4%
2026 Q3
$716.1K
2026 Q4
$728K
ZIP 28037 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Stratford Ln