131 Westrock Farm Dr
Englewood, OH 45322
3 bd 2 ba 2,276 sqft Built 2021 Lot 10,454 sqft single_family
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
| Year | Building | Land | Total assessed | Tax paid |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $79,720 | $17,960 | $97,680 | $7,058 |
| 2023 | $79,720 | $17,960 | $97,680 | $6,551 |
| 2022 | $58,850 | $13,300 | $72,150 | $6,167 |
| 2021 | — | $6,650 | $6,650 | $594 |
| 2020 | — | $6,650 | $6,650 | $641 |
| 2019 | — | $6,650 | $6,650 | $710 |
| 2018 | — | $6,650 | $6,650 | $713 |
| 2017 | — | $11,010 | $11,010 | $1,128 |
| 2016 | — | $1,680 | $1,680 | $302 |
| 2015 | — | $1,680 | $1,680 | $21 |
| 2014 | — | $9,576 | $9,576 | $960 |
| 2013 | — | $1,680 | $1,680 | $279 |
| 2012 | — | $1,680 | $1,680 | $328 |
| 2011 | — | $9,580 | $9,580 | $953 |
| 2010 | — | $9,580 | $9,580 | $977 |
| 2009 | — | $9,580 | $9,580 | $927 |
| 2008 | — | $10,640 | $10,640 | $895 |
| 2007 | — | $9,070 | $9,070 | $785 |
Property facts
Year built
2021
Property type
single_family
Stories
1
Beds
3
Baths
2
Living area
2,276 sqft
Lot size
10,454 sqft
ZIP code
45322
City
Englewood
Street
Westrock Farm Dr
Coordinates
39.90050, -84.33412
Comparable properties nearby
Block-level micro-comps
Same street, ±3 house numbers, sold in the last 24 monthsFrequently asked questions
When did 131 Westrock Farm Dr last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 131 Westrock Farm Dr.
What is the current tax assessment for 131 Westrock Farm Dr?
The most recent total assessment for 131 Westrock Farm Dr (year 2025) is $97,680 with $7,058 in property tax.
When was 131 Westrock Farm Dr built?
131 Westrock Farm Dr was built in 2021.
How does 131 Westrock Farm Dr compare to others on Westrock Farm Dr?
We track 8 other properties on Westrock Farm Dr. Browse the list under "Other properties on Westrock Farm Dr" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 131 Westrock Farm Dr?
131 Westrock Farm Dr is a 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,276 sqft, 10,454 sqft lot single_family.
Is 131 Westrock Farm Dr a flip candidate?
No — 131 Westrock Farm Dr does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 131 Westrock Farm Dr a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 131 Westrock Farm Dr is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-5.8%
Implied 1-yr
-23.0%
2026 Q3
$320.6K
2026 Q4
$291.2K
ZIP 45322 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Westrock Farm Dr