5511 County Road 5101
Pawhuska, OK 74056
3 bd 3 ba 2,484 sqft Built 1999 Lot 2,685,474 sqft mobile
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
| Year | Building | Land | Total assessed | Tax paid |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,941 | $482 | $15,423 | $1,425 |
| 2024 | $14,941 | $482 | $15,423 | $1,423 |
| 2023 | $14,941 | $482 | $15,423 | $1,383 |
| 2022 | $14,941 | $482 | $15,423 | $1,375 |
| 2021 | $14,941 | $482 | $15,423 | $1,381 |
| 2020 | $12,171 | $2,394 | $14,565 | $1,236 |
| 2019 | $12,171 | $2,394 | $14,565 | $1,217 |
| 2018 | $12,171 | $2,394 | $14,565 | $1,206 |
| 2017 | $12,089 | $2,394 | $14,483 | $1,211 |
| 2016 | $12,089 | $2,394 | $14,483 | $1,216 |
| 2015 | $12,089 | $2,394 | $14,483 | $1,200 |
| 2014 | $12,089 | $2,394 | $14,483 | $1,258 |
| 2013 | $10,799 | $2,394 | $13,193 | $1,160 |
| 2012 | $10,799 | $2,394 | $13,193 | $1,150 |
| 2011 | $10,799 | $2,394 | $13,193 | $1,150 |
| 2010 | $10,799 | $2,394 | $13,193 | $1,113 |
| 2009 | $10,704 | $2,394 | $13,098 | $1,073 |
| 2008 | $10,704 | $2,394 | $13,098 | $1,047 |
| 2007 | $10,704 | $2,394 | $13,098 | $986 |
Property facts
Year built
1999
Property type
mobile
Stories
1
Beds
3
Baths
3
Living area
2,484 sqft
Lot size
2,685,474 sqft
ZIP code
74056
City
Pawhuska
Street
County Road 5101
Coordinates
36.66101, -96.35702
Comparable properties nearby
Frequently asked questions
When did 5511 County Road 5101 last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 5511 County Road 5101.
What is the current tax assessment for 5511 County Road 5101?
The most recent total assessment for 5511 County Road 5101 (year 2025) is $15,423 with $1,425 in property tax.
When was 5511 County Road 5101 built?
5511 County Road 5101 was built in 1999.
How does 5511 County Road 5101 compare to others on County Road 5101?
We do not currently track other properties on County Road 5101.
What are the property facts for 5511 County Road 5101?
5511 County Road 5101 is a 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,484 sqft, 2,685,474 sqft lot mobile.
Is 5511 County Road 5101 a flip candidate?
No — 5511 County Road 5101 does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 5511 County Road 5101 a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 5511 County Road 5101 is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
-10.1%
Implied 1-yr
-40.5%
2026 Q2
$116.3K
2026 Q3
$116.3K
ZIP 74056 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography