107 Harmony Dr
Spartanburg, SC 29301
— ba Lot 9,576 sqft land
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
| Year | Building | Land | Total assessed | Tax paid |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | $14,375 | $14,375 | $296 |
| 2023 | — | $14,375 | $14,375 | $295 |
| 2022 | — | $12,500 | $12,500 | $276 |
| 2021 | — | $10,350 | $10,350 | $228 |
| 2020 | — | $10,350 | $10,350 | $227 |
| 2019 | — | $10,350 | $10,350 | $227 |
| 2018 | — | $10,350 | $10,350 | $227 |
| 2017 | — | $9,000 | $9,000 | $193 |
| 2016 | — | $9,000 | $9,000 | $191 |
| 2015 | — | $9,000 | $9,000 | $189 |
| 2014 | — | $9,000 | $9,000 | $183 |
| 2013 | — | $540 | $540 | $179 |
| 2012 | — | $483 | $483 | $157 |
| 2011 | — | $483 | $483 | $157 |
| 2010 | — | $483 | $483 | $157 |
| 2009 | — | $483 | $483 | $155 |
| 2008 | — | $483 | $483 | $145 |
Property facts
Year built
—
Property type
land
Stories
—
Beds
—
Baths
—
Living area
—
Lot size
9,576 sqft
ZIP code
29301
City
Spartanburg
Street
Harmony Dr
Coordinates
34.94813, -81.96277
Block-level micro-comps
Same street, ±3 house numbers, sold in the last 24 monthsFrequently asked questions
When did 107 Harmony Dr last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 107 Harmony Dr.
What is the current tax assessment for 107 Harmony Dr?
The most recent total assessment for 107 Harmony Dr (year 2025) is $14,375 with $296 in property tax.
When was 107 Harmony Dr built?
The year built for 107 Harmony Dr is not in our records.
How does 107 Harmony Dr compare to others on Harmony Dr?
We track 6 other properties on Harmony Dr. Browse the list under "Other properties on Harmony Dr" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 107 Harmony Dr?
107 Harmony Dr is a — bath, 9,576 sqft lot land.
Is 107 Harmony Dr a flip candidate?
No — 107 Harmony Dr does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 107 Harmony Dr a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 107 Harmony Dr is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
+0.9%
Implied 1-yr
+3.5%
2026 Q3
$287.5K
2026 Q4
$289.9K
ZIP 29301 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Harmony Dr