534 Fox Trot Dr
Clarksville, TN 37042
2 ba 1,266 sqft Built 2010 Lot 7,013 sqft single_family
No recorded sales
Location
Timeline: Sale, Listing & Tax History
No timeline data
No sale, listing, or tax history is recorded for this property.
Recorded events
No recorded events
No sale or listing events are on file for this property.
Tax assessment history
No tax assessment data
No assessment history available for this parcel.
Property facts
Year built
2010
Property type
single_family
Stories
1
Beds
—
Baths
2
Living area
1,266 sqft
Lot size
7,013 sqft
ZIP code
37042
City
Clarksville
Street
Fox Trot Dr
Coordinates
36.63774, -87.41959
Comparable properties nearby
Block-level micro-comps
Same street, ±3 house numbers, sold in the last 24 monthsFrequently asked questions
When did 534 Fox Trot Dr last sell?
No public-record sale is on file for 534 Fox Trot Dr.
What is the current tax assessment for 534 Fox Trot Dr?
No tax-assessment history is recorded for this parcel.
When was 534 Fox Trot Dr built?
534 Fox Trot Dr was built in 2010.
How does 534 Fox Trot Dr compare to others on Fox Trot Dr?
We track 8 other properties on Fox Trot Dr. Browse the list under "Other properties on Fox Trot Dr" to compare beds, baths, and sale history.
What are the property facts for 534 Fox Trot Dr?
534 Fox Trot Dr is a 2 bath, 1,266 sqft, 7,013 sqft lot single_family.
Is 534 Fox Trot Dr a flip candidate?
No — 534 Fox Trot Dr does not appear in our flips dataset.
Is 534 Fox Trot Dr a tax-appeal candidate?
No — 534 Fox Trot Dr is not currently flagged as a tax-appeal candidate.
Forecast for this area
ZIP-area linear projection — not a per-property automated valuationQuarterly trend
+1.4%
Implied 1-yr
+5.6%
2026 Q3
$327K
2026 Q4
$331.2K
ZIP 37042 — Median Price History + Forecast
Explore nearby
Geography
Other properties on Fox Trot Dr