ZIP 76475
ZIP-level market data for Strawn, TX
Public Record
Median Sale Price
—
12-Month Sales
0
1-Year Appreciation
—
Properties Tracked
97
Median Sale Price History
Top Streets
| Street | Properties |
|---|---|
| Hells Gate Loop | 21 |
| Hells Gate Loop | 11 |
| Hells Gate Dr | 10 |
| Bluff Creek Dr | 5 |
| Upcreek Aly | 4 |
| Big Country Trl | 2 |
| Hells Gate Dr | 2 |
| Houston Ave | 2 |
| Hells Gate Pt | 2 |
| Housley St | 2 |
| Bluff Creek Pt | 2 |
| Lbbm County Road 494 | 2 |
| Bluff Creek Pt | 2 |
| Antler Dr | 2 |
| Jackson Ave | 2 |
| Misty Cv | 2 |
| Hinkson Ave | 1 |
| Tbd 1 Highway 16 | 1 |
| Madison Ave | 1 |
| Lakeview Point Dr | 1 |
Streets in ZIP 76475
| Street | Properties |
|---|---|
| Hells Gate Loop | 21 |
| Hells Gate Loop | 11 |
| Hells Gate Dr | 10 |
| Bluff Creek Dr | 5 |
| Upcreek Aly | 4 |
| Big Country Trl | 2 |
| Hells Gate Dr | 2 |
| Houston Ave | 2 |
| Hells Gate Pt | 2 |
| Housley St | 2 |
| Bluff Creek Pt | 2 |
| Lbbm County Road 494 | 2 |
| Bluff Creek Pt | 2 |
| Antler Dr | 2 |
| Jackson Ave | 2 |
| Misty Cv | 2 |
| Hinkson Ave | 1 |
| Tbd 1 Highway 16 | 1 |
| Madison Ave | 1 |
| Lakeview Point Dr | 1 |
Recent Sales
| Date | Address | City | Price |
|---|
Property type mix
Share by property type
Year-built distribution
Properties by build era
Map
Nearby ZIP codes
Frequently asked about ZIP 76475
What is the median sale price in ZIP 76475?
The median sale price in ZIP 76475 over the last 12 months is —, based on 0 transactions.
How many sales happen each year in ZIP 76475?
Roughly 0 home sales were recorded in ZIP 76475 over the trailing 12 months.
What types of properties are most common in ZIP 76475?
Unknown is the most common property type tracked in ZIP 76475.
When were most homes in ZIP 76475 built?
Most homes in ZIP 76475 were built in the 1980-1989 era.